• Forex
  • Investments
  • Loyalty program
  • Promotions
  • Analysis
  • Getting started
  • About us

Rates

Instruments Bid Ask Spread
BRN87.387.340.4
EURUSD0.97990.980.7
SPX5003654.13654.60.5
XAGUSD19.00519.0221.7
XAUUSD1669.141669.331.9
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
AUDUSD 0.64920.64920.3
EURJPY 141.474141.4911.7
EURUSD 0.97990.980.7
GBPUSD 1.1141.11410.8
NZDUSD 0.57150.57161.4
USDCAD 1.36931.36951.7
USDCHF 0.97680.97691.3
USDJPY 144.368144.3821.4
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
BRN87.387.340.4
NG6.9586.9650.7
WTI81.181.150.5
XAGUSD19.00519.0221.7
XAUUSD1669.141669.331.9
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
CAC405710.45711.30.9
FTSE1006893.66896.63
NIKK22526035260430.8
NQ10011227.411228.61.2
SPX5003654.13654.60.5
Instruments Price Price change
BTC 19453.720092.0700
DASH 42.32001.1500
DOGE 0.06100.0006
ETH 1333.670011.6600
LTC 53.85000.6500
XMR 148.76001.8300
XRP 0.49000.0490
ZEC 56.51001.5700

Forex economic calendar

10:55Friday, 30.09
de
Germany
Unemployment Change
11:00Friday, 30.09
it
Italy
Unemployment
12:00Friday, 30.09
emu
European Monetary Union
HICP (MoM)
14:00Friday, 30.09
emu
European Monetary Union
ECB's Elderson speech

There's a better website for you

A new exciting website with services that better suit your location has recently launched!

Sign up here to collect your 30% Welcome Bonus.