• Forex
  • Investments
  • Loyalty program
  • Promotions
  • Analysis
  • Getting started
  • About us

Rates

Instruments Bid Ask Spread
BRN112.36112.521.6
EURUSD1.04391.0440.9
SPX50040254025.60.6
XAGUSD21.56821.5912.3
XAUUSD1823.451823.742.9
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
AUDUSD 0.70030.70041.2
EURJPY 135.096135.1192.3
EURUSD 1.04391.0440.9
GBPUSD 1.23421.23441.4
NZDUSD 0.6330.63321.7
USDCAD 1.28341.28361.4
USDCHF 1.00181.0021.3
USDJPY 129.41129.4190.9
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
BRN112.36112.521.6
NG8.1288.152.2
WTI111.39111.511.2
XAGUSD21.56821.5912.3
XAUUSD1823.451823.742.9
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
CAC406369.86375.25.4
FTSE1007483.27484.41.2
NIKK22526632266592.7
NQ10012327.612329.62
SPX50040254025.60.6
Instruments Price Price change
BTC 30345.100046.5400
DASH 60.1000-0.3600
DOGE 0.09000.0001
ETH 2078.21008.3000
LTC 70.70002.9300
XMR 169.58001.6600
XRP 0.44000.0061
ZEC 105.3700-0.9400

Forex economic calendar

09:00Tuesday, 17.05
uk
United Kingdom
Average Earnings Excluding Bonus (3Mo/Yr)
12:00Tuesday, 17.05
emu
European Monetary Union
Gross Domestic Product s.a. (QoQ)
15:00Tuesday, 17.05
us
United States
Fed's Bullard speech
15:30Tuesday, 17.05
us
United States
Retail Sales ex Autos (MoM)

There's a better website for you

A new exciting website with services that better suit your location has recently launched!

Sign up here to collect your 30% Welcome Bonus.